Nessman13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
And Now for Something Completely Different
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
43
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
42
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
41
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
40
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
37
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
35
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
33
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
28
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45