Nessman13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
31
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
42
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
30
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
27
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
32
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45