Nga2043's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
4
This Must Be the Place
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Plan B
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Nostalgia de la luz
2010 — a.k.a. Nostalgia for the Light, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Le placard
2001 — a.k.a. The Closet, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
14
La ciudad de los fotógrafos
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
La Vida de los Peces
2010 — a.k.a. The Life of Fish, in 1 top list Check -
16
Elsa y Fred
2005 — a.k.a. Elsa & Fred, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Voces inocentes
2004 — a.k.a. Innocent Voices, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Soloist
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Chaplin
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
23
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Normal
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Yes Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90