Ngamer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
163
Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
159
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
154
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
137
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
132
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
129
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
148
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
124
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
122
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
97
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
145
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
27
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
31
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
95
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
120
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
61
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
32
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34