Ngamer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
187
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
181
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
174
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
169
World of Tomorrow
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
168
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
167
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
164
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
159
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
158
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
156
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
149
The Bridge
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
144
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
143
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
139
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
138
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
136
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
134
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
131
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
130
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
125
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
123
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
122
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92