Nic118's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pushing Daisies
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Happy Valley
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check