Nickaerssens's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Felon
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
18
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Wild Target
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
23
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check