Nickant89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
36
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
39
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
43
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
46
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
47
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
49
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
61
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
72
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
79
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
88
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
89
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
106
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
108
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50