Nickant89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 268