Nickelcurry's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sea Wall
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Life in a Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nekojiru-sô
2001 — a.k.a. Cat Soup, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
19
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40