Nickseymour_21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
11
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
25
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123