Nickvds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
20
True Story
2015, in 0 top lists Check