Nicolasvega's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
11
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Rush: Beyond the Lighted Stage
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Iron Maiden: Flight 666
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111