Nidrawol's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55