Nikcrd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check