Nikhilsk92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Untraceable
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Stewie Griffin: The Untold Story
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check