Nilsrauwoens's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forever Young
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Fahrenheit 11/9
2018, in 0 top lists -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
14
I'll Take Your Dead
2018, in 0 top lists -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
16
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75