Nina_at's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Kolja
1996 — a.k.a. Kolya, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Cidade Baixa
2005 — a.k.a. Lower City, in 2 top lists Check