Nissen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52