Nmcookie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Drop Dead Gorgeous
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Orange County
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
25
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30