Nmm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133