Nnnnnovus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
I Kill Giants
2017, in 0 top lists -
6
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
20
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Behind the Curve
2018, in 0 top lists -
25
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27