Noahahdb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
7
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The War Game
1966, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
13
A Star Is Born
1954, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
23
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Inherit the Wind
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62