Nocereal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57