Noiresque's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
I, Claudius
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
8
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
9
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
10
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 209