Norjsy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
5
L'appartement
1996 — a.k.a. The Apartment, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Wicker Park
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Empire Records
1995, in 0 top lists Check