Nosferatugay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
$9.99
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
13
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Leviafan
2014 — a.k.a. Leviathan, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
19
El botón de nácar
2015 — a.k.a. The Pearl Button, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Chicago Boys
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Tomboy
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Tekkon kinkurîto
2006 — a.k.a. Tekkonkinkreet, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check