NotaNPC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Shades of Ray
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
11
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check