Noteverygirl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
12
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126