Notquiteaninja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
2
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Chugyeokja
2008 — a.k.a. The Chaser, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Fresh
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pánico en el Transiberiano
1972 — a.k.a. Horror Express, in 1 top list Check