Nroo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
47
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
66
Ride the Pink Horse
1947, in 4 top lists Check -
77
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
80
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
92
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
96
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
99
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
113
Ghostwatch
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
115
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
131
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
136
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
150
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
153
Shan zhong zhuan qi
1979 — a.k.a. Legend of the Mountain, in 3 top lists Check -
161
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
171
Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
172
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
186
Lake Mungo
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31