Nuklearka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check