NullElement's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Tampopo
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Drowning by Numbers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check