Nykiah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
6
Efter brylluppet
2006 — a.k.a. After the Wedding, in 1 top list Check -
7
Just Like Heaven
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Kate & Leopold
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kontroll
2003 — a.k.a. Control, in 1 top list Check -
10
Barefoot in the Park
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hannibal
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Filth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
19
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
21
L: Change the World
2008 — a.k.a. Death Note: L Change the World, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check