Nyuu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
The War Game
1966, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check