Nyuu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The War Game
1966, in 12 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check