Nzevallo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 181