O1av's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Un homme qui dort
1974 — a.k.a. The Man Who Sleeps, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check