Obblix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Drop Dead Fred
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Snowman
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
11
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Rescuers Down Under
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
13
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
14
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
15
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Wild Target
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Kate & Leopold
2001, in 0 top lists Check