Octaviocarlock's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Strange Powers: Stephin Merritt and the...
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
4
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Rover Dangerfield
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Xing kong
2011 — a.k.a. Starry Starry Night, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kûki ningyô
2009 — a.k.a. Air Doll, in 0 top lists Check -
10
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hahaha
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Gokudô kyôfu dai-gekijô: Gozu
2003 — a.k.a. Gozu, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Guys and Dolls
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
La pasión de María Elena
2003 — a.k.a. The Passion of María Elena, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hôhokekyo tonari no Yamada-kun
1999 — a.k.a. My Neighbors the Yamadas, in 1 top list Check -
20
Todo el mundo tiene a alguien menos yo
2012 — a.k.a. Everybody's Got Somebody... Not Me, in 0 top lists Check