Ofergul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
26
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
28
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
30
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
33
Selvi Boylum Al Yazmalim
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
39
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 350