Ohayostarshine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 145