OhMyGodzilla's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Life in a Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Beat the Devil
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bottom
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
12
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Wonder Years: Pilot
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Wonder Years
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Nuit blanche
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check