Old72's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The IT Crowd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
25
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60