Olegunnar25's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Allure
2017, in 0 top lists -
24
Levottomat 3
2004 — a.k.a. Addiction, in 0 top lists Check