Oliuj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
69
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
31
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
66
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
113
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
27
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
71
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
74
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
111
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
1
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
73
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
36
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
32
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
28
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 127