Oliuj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
40
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check