Olivier Pluut's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
16
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
17
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Simon
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Karakter
1997 — a.k.a. Character, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110