Onemoresolo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
19
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
28
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
32
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
35
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
36
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
37
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
40
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
44
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
45
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
46
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
48
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
49
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
50
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80