Orange3005's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slyozy kapali
1983 — a.k.a. Tears Were Falling, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Amator
1979 — a.k.a. Camera Buff, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Tini zabutykh predkiv
1965 — a.k.a. Shadows of Forgotten Ancestors, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Broken
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Aquele Querido Mês de Agosto
2008 — a.k.a. Our Beloved Month of August, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The White Rose
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dekalog
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
11
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Topio stin omihli
1988 — a.k.a. Landscape in the Mist, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Polyoty vo sne i nayavu
1983 — a.k.a. Flights in Dreams and in Reality, in 2 top lists Check -
16
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check